Stings Mantova vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2018/2019

    Stings Mantova
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    81 - 66
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    14/04/201918:00Serie A22018/201929

    Campo

    Grana Padano Arena
    Via Melchiorre Gioia, 1, 46100 Case Ghisiolo MN, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Stings Mantova1823152581
    Unieuro Forlì1614122466

    Stings Mantova

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     81392484254852.191947.44850.01128924

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Dane DiliegroCentro660001425.0010.04580.02412
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay17202081457.1020.011100.00222
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala730003933.3020.01333.30321
    15Daniel DonzelliAla Grande000000000000000000
    17Davide BonaciniPlay/Guardia830100002450.022100.01223
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
    25Kenny Lawson JrCentro81020141040.0030.00006414
    31Quirino De LaurentiisAla/Centro680102540.0010.02366.74410
    32Melvin JohnsonPlay/Guardia1221003650.01425.03475.00213
    99Giacomo SignoriniGuardia/Ala21010000010.022100.00101
     Totale 6640351214843.831816.7152075.015251116
    PT
    81
    66
    RT
    39
    40
    ASS
    24
    3
    PR
    8
    5
    ST
    4
    1
    T2R
    25
    21
    T2T
    48
    48
    T2%
    52.1
    43.8
    T3R
    9
    3
    T3T
    19
    18
    T3%
    47.4
    16.7
    TLR
    4
    15
    TLT
    8
    20
    TL%
    50.0
    75.0
    RO
    11
    15
    RD
    28
    25
    PP
    9
    11
    FF
    24
    16