Sporting Club JuveCaserta vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Sporting Club Juvecaserta
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    62 - 83
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    02/02/202018:00Serie A22019/202021

    Campo

    PalaMaggiò
    Via Castel Morrone, 81100 Caserta CE, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    S.C. Juvecaserta2135466262
    Unieuro Forlì2044628383

    Sporting Club Juvecaserta

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     62251172193751.451729.491090.05201619

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1141103742.91333.32450.00413
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay711002540.011100.00000113
    7Luca CamporiGuardia2100011100.0010.00000100
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay1337303475.02450.01250.00322
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande40000010.011100.01250.00000
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala232011333.3010.00000303
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla332301250.00001250.00331
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1661105771.422100.00002430
    33Davide BruttiniCentro1251206875.00000002302
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande1343024666.71333.32366.71321
     Totale 833318103264459.181650.071353.87261215
    PT
    62
    83
    RT
    25
    33
    ASS
    11
    18
    PR
    7
    10
    ST
    2
    3
    T2R
    19
    26
    T2T
    37
    44
    T2%
    51.4
    59.1
    T3R
    5
    8
    T3T
    17
    16
    T3%
    29.4
    50.0
    TLR
    9
    7
    TLT
    10
    13
    TL%
    90.0
    53.8
    RO
    5
    7
    RD
    20
    26
    PP
    16
    12
    FF
    19
    15