Sharks Roseto vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Sharks Roseto
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    56 - 69
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    01/12/201918:00Serie A22019/202011

    Campo

    PalaMaggetti
    SS16, 442, 64026 Roseto degli Abruzzi TE, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Roseto Sharks1634465656
    Unieuro Forlì1527416969

    Sharks Roseto

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     5639662194245.221910.5121770.612271719

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1560103837.53742.9010.01523
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia00000000020.00000001
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1252402366.72450.00000522
    7Luca CamporiGuardia5500011100.01250.00002301
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay629302633.3020.02450.01133
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande860001333.322100.00002421
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala40020020.01425.01250.00024
    14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla000000000000000000
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1550007977.8010.01250.02315
    33Davide BruttiniCentro491001333.300022100.01833
     Totale 693912100183551.492437.561154.59301623
    PT
    56
    69
    RT
    39
    39
    ASS
    6
    12
    PR
    6
    10
    ST
    2
    0
    T2R
    19
    18
    T2T
    42
    35
    T2%
    45.2
    51.4
    T3R
    2
    9
    T3T
    19
    24
    T3%
    10.5
    37.5
    TLR
    12
    6
    TLT
    17
    11
    TL%
    70.6
    54.5
    RO
    12
    9
    RD
    27
    30
    PP
    17
    16
    FF
    19
    23