Scaligera Verona vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Scaligera Verona
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    71 - 58
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    09/02/202018:00Serie A22019/202023

    Campo

    AGSM Forum
    Piazzale Olimpia, 56, 37138 Verona VR, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Tezenis Verona1125487171
    Unieuro Forlì822385858

    Scaligera Verona

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     71461650123138.7102638.5172470.814321719

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1472204666.71425.03650.01614
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1422003650.01250.05683.30222
    7Luca CamporiGuardia01010000010.00000112
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay252101616.7010.00002333
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande01000000010.00001000
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala721302633.31333.30000213
    14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla01000000020.00000102
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro420002366.7010.00000215
    33Davide BruttiniCentro941003650.0010.03475.00422
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande861201250.02633.30003301
     Totale 5832990163545.752222.7111668.87251525
    PT
    71
    58
    RT
    46
    32
    ASS
    16
    9
    PR
    5
    9
    ST
    0
    0
    T2R
    12
    16
    T2T
    31
    35
    T2%
    38.7
    45.7
    T3R
    10
    5
    T3T
    26
    22
    T3%
    38.5
    22.7
    TLR
    17
    11
    TLT
    24
    16
    TL%
    70.8
    68.8
    RO
    14
    7
    RD
    32
    25
    PP
    17
    15
    FF
    19
    25