Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs UCC Piacenza A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    UCC Piacenza
    81 - 67
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    08/12/201918:00Serie A22019/202012

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    SquadraT
    Unieuro Forlì81
    Assigeco Piacenza67

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola2160303475.041040.03475.02423
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia00000000010.00000002
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay2512305955.61250.01212100.00152
    7Luca CamporiGuardia01000000010.00001010
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay1054104666.7030.0020.00505
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande800102366.71250.011100.00010
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala30000020.01333.30000002
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla23010030.000022100.01211
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro770002633.3020.03475.02501
    33Davide BruttiniCentro5101002366.7010.01250.03704
     Totale 8139790133636.172528.0242788.914251121

    UCC Piacenza

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     67381092163250.062920.7171894.413252020
    PT
    81
    67
    RT
    39
    38
    ASS
    7
    10
    PR
    9
    9
    ST
    0
    2
    T2R
    13
    16
    T2T
    36
    32
    T2%
    36.1
    50.0
    T3R
    7
    6
    T3T
    25
    29
    T3%
    28.0
    20.7
    TLR
    24
    17
    TLT
    27
    18
    TL%
    88.9
    94.4
    RO
    14
    13
    RD
    25
    25
    PP
    11
    20
    FF
    21
    20