Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Stings Mantova A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Stings Mantova
    87 - 77
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    26/01/202019:00Serie A22019/202020

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì2250688787
    Stings Mantova1835657777

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola13120315683.3030.03742.94801
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1622104757.11333.355100.00231
    7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000000
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay524101250.01425.00002003
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande210101250.0010.00000100
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala34510091369.24757.14580.02302
    14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla11100010.00001250.01013
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro22000020.0010.02450.01103
    33Davide BruttiniCentro874304666.70000003411
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande600201333.31616.711100.00013
    19Giulio ZambianchiGuardia000000000000000000
     Totale 873212111254259.572528.0162466.71319617

    Stings Mantova

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     77361240223366.782532.091181.810261822
    PT
    87
    77
    RT
    32
    36
    ASS
    12
    12
    PR
    11
    4
    ST
    1
    0
    T2R
    25
    22
    T2T
    42
    33
    T2%
    59.5
    66.7
    T3R
    7
    8
    T3T
    25
    25
    T3%
    28.0
    32.0
    TLR
    16
    9
    TLT
    24
    11
    TL%
    66.7
    81.8
    RO
    13
    10
    RD
    19
    26
    PP
    6
    18
    FF
    17
    22