Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Sporting Club JuveCaserta A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Sporting Club Juvecaserta
    77 - 80
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    17/11/201918:00Serie A22019/20208

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì1732547777
    S.C. Juvecaserta2043558080

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola33201010.01714.30000304
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000001
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay714002450.0020.033100.01023
    7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000002
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay1433205771.41333.31250.01245
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande00000000020.00000000
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala21213161060.02728.63475.00244
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1250003475.0010.066100.05002
    33Davide BruttiniCentro1370114944.40005771.45213
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande753302450.01714.30001402
     Totale 77321393223956.452917.2182281.815171126

    Sporting Club Juvecaserta

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     80391140183158.161931.6263476.512272123
    PT
    77
    80
    RT
    32
    39
    ASS
    13
    11
    PR
    9
    4
    ST
    3
    0
    T2R
    22
    18
    T2T
    39
    31
    T2%
    56.4
    58.1
    T3R
    5
    6
    T3T
    29
    19
    T3%
    17.2
    31.6
    TLR
    18
    26
    TLT
    22
    34
    TL%
    81.8
    76.5
    RO
    15
    12
    RD
    17
    27
    PP
    11
    21
    FF
    26
    23