Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Scafati Basket Supercoppa 2020

    Risultato

    Supercoppa LNP 2020/2021

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Scafati Basket
    69 - 78
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    15/11/202018:15Supercoppa LNP2020/20216

    Campo

    PalaBenedetto
    Piazzale Donatori di Sangue e di Organi, 10, 44042 Cento FE, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì838556969
    Scafati Basket2950637878

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola12104213837.52450.0040.01933
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay000000000000000000
    7Luca CamporiGuardia551001250.011100.00004100
    8Nicola NataliAla10300020.0060.01250.00012
    13Riccardo BolpinAla1241003475.01333.33475.00403
    15Aristide LandiAla Grande1752012633.33837.54580.02314
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro210101333.30000000103
    20Benjamin Babacar NdourCentro340001250.00001250.03121
    21Giulio ZambianchiGuardia/Ala000000000000000000
    24Yancarlos RodriguezPlay1761101520.041040.03475.01564
    34Terrence RoderickGuardia/Ala000000000000000000
     Totale 69441232123237.5113234.4122157.114301321

    Scafati Basket

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     78382072204148.892339.1111573.3731922
    PT
    69
    78
    RT
    44
    38
    ASS
    12
    20
    PR
    3
    7
    ST
    2
    2
    T2R
    12
    20
    T2T
    32
    41
    T2%
    37.5
    48.8
    T3R
    11
    9
    T3T
    32
    23
    T3%
    34.4
    39.1
    TLR
    12
    11
    TLT
    21
    15
    TL%
    57.1
    73.3
    RO
    14
    7
    RD
    30
    31
    PP
    13
    9
    FF
    21
    22