Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Poderosa Montegranaro A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Poderosa Montegranaro
    71 - 65
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    05/02/202020:30Serie A22019/202022

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì1943607171
    Montegranaro1229466565

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1361105771.41333.30001512
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1423004850.01425.033100.00234
    7Luca CamporiGuardia000100000000000001
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay926002450.01250.022100.00222
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande230001250.00000000301
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla4411022100.00000001322
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro540112450.0010.01250.00411
    33Davide BruttiniCentro1041204580.00002366.71312
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande1050001616.72540.022100.03212
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala441102540.0040.00002201
     Totale 71371371234353.551926.3101283.39281318

    Poderosa Montegranaro

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     6531860153345.572330.4141782.46251316
    PT
    71
    65
    RT
    37
    31
    ASS
    13
    8
    PR
    7
    6
    ST
    1
    0
    T2R
    23
    15
    T2T
    43
    33
    T2%
    53.5
    45.5
    T3R
    5
    7
    T3T
    19
    23
    T3%
    26.3
    30.4
    TLR
    10
    14
    TLT
    12
    17
    TL%
    83.3
    82.4
    RO
    9
    6
    RD
    28
    25
    PP
    13
    13
    FF
    18
    16