Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Orzi Basket Orzinuovi A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Orzi Basket Orzinuovi
    92 - 96
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    29/12/201918:00Serie A22019/202015

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì2148659292
    Orzinuovi2547689696

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1543105862.51333.32633.31334
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1631306966.7020.04666.70325
    7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000001
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay1733205771.42540.01250.02134
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande01100010.00000001010
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1822317887.51425.011100.00204
    14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla01000010.00000000100
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1041112366.71333.33475.01323
    33Davide BruttiniCentro1250106785.70000002314
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande420001250.0020.022100.00202
     Totale 962911112244652.251926.3132161.99201327

    Orzi Basket Orzinuovi

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     9634992203557.182040.0323982.111232120
    PT
    96
    96
    RT
    29
    34
    ASS
    11
    9
    PR
    11
    9
    ST
    2
    2
    T2R
    24
    20
    T2T
    46
    35
    T2%
    52.2
    57.1
    T3R
    5
    8
    T3T
    19
    20
    T3%
    26.3
    40.0
    TLR
    13
    32
    TLT
    21
    39
    TL%
    61.9
    82.1
    RO
    9
    11
    RD
    20
    23
    PP
    13
    21
    FF
    27
    20