Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Kleb Basket Ferrara (Supercoppa 2021)

    Risultato

    Supercoppa LNP 2021/2022

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Kleb Basket Ferrara
    101 - 103
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    19/09/202118:30Supercoppa LNP2021/202203

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234OTT
    Unieuro Forlì22375784101101
    Kleb Ferrara29466784103103

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay7221011100.0010.055100.00215
    8Nicola NataliAla2300011100.0020.00000301
    12Mattia PalumboPlay/Guardia944103742.91250.00001325
    13Riccardo BolpinAla1932106875.01333.34666.70323
    19Kenny HayesGuardia725002540.0010.03475.00220
    21Paolo BandiniPlay/Guardia000000000000000000
    22Benjamin Babacar NdourCentro000000000000000000
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro611002540.000022100.00125
    28Franco FlanPlay/Guardia01000010.00000001000
    30Jeffrey CarrollAla2732101616.771450.044100.00300
    33Davide BruttiniCentro030010000000000315
    55Rei PullaziAla/Centro2470203742.94850.06875.00704
     Totale 101321661194146.3133141.9242982.82301029

    Kleb Basket Ferrara

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     103492471264459.192832.1243177.411381625
    PT
    101
    103
    RT
    32
    49
    ASS
    16
    24
    PR
    6
    7
    ST
    1
    1
    T2R
    19
    26
    T2T
    41
    44
    T2%
    46.3
    59.1
    T3R
    13
    9
    T3T
    31
    28
    T3%
    41.9
    32.1
    TLR
    24
    24
    TLT
    29
    31
    TL%
    82.8
    77.4
    RO
    2
    11
    RD
    30
    38
    PP
    10
    16
    FF
    29
    25