Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs BenAcquista Latina 2021

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2021/2022

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    BenAcquista Latina
    66 - 77
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    30/11/202120:30Serie A22021/202209

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì1230496666
    BenAcquista Latina2436447777

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1231004850.01333.311100.00353
    8Nicola NataliAla231001250.0030.00002122
    12Mattia PalumboPlay/Guardia48510000030.044100.00842
    13Riccardo BolpinAla13322033100.02366.711100.00343
    19Kenny HayesGuardia000000000000000000
    22Benjamin Babacar NdourCentro000000000000000000
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro2211011100.0000020.00212
    30Jeffrey CarrollAla1720203560.031225.022100.00211
    33Davide BruttiniCentro6412011100.000044100.01322
    55Rei PullaziAla/Centro1031102450.02633.30002104
     Totale 66321290152462.583026.7121485.76261919

    BenAcquista Latina

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     773413120223857.972330.4121866.78261421
    PT
    66
    77
    RT
    32
    34
    ASS
    12
    13
    PR
    9
    12
    ST
    0
    0
    T2R
    15
    22
    T2T
    24
    38
    T2%
    62.5
    57.9
    T3R
    8
    7
    T3T
    30
    23
    T3%
    26.7
    30.4
    TLR
    12
    12
    TLT
    14
    18
    TL%
    85.7
    66.7
    RO
    6
    8
    RD
    26
    26
    PP
    19
    14
    FF
    19
    21