Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Apu Udine A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Apu Udine
    80 - 74
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    12/01/202018:00Serie A22019/202017

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì1936598080
    G.S.A. Udine2035577474

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola924303560.01714.30000212
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1812206875.01333.333100.01022
    7Luca CamporiGuardia000100000000000000
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay846501520.02540.00003113
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande000000000000000000
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1842003560.03650.03475.01324
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla4311011100.0020.022100.01210
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro751003560.0020.011100.02313
    33Davide BruttiniCentro752103650.00001250.02301
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande950003560.01250.00000501
     Totale 803018130234057.582630.8101283.311191116

    Apu Udine

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     74331510213560.061931.6141687.58251918
    PT
    80
    74
    RT
    30
    33
    ASS
    18
    15
    PR
    13
    1
    ST
    0
    0
    T2R
    23
    21
    T2T
    40
    35
    T2%
    57.5
    60.0
    T3R
    8
    6
    T3T
    26
    19
    T3%
    30.8
    31.6
    TLR
    10
    14
    TLT
    12
    16
    TL%
    83.3
    87.5
    RO
    11
    8
    RD
    19
    25
    PP
    11
    19
    FF
    16
    18