Kleb Basket Ferrara vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Kleb Basket Ferrara
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    75 - 82
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    19/01/202018:00Serie A22019/202019

    Campo

    MF Palace
    Via Ludwig Van Beethoven, 37, 44124 Ferrara FE, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Kleb Ferrara1736617575
    Unieuro Forlì2046678282

    Kleb Basket Ferrara

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     75311992213953.852025.0182766.76251619

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1080012450.02633.30001714
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1723114757.12366.733100.00272
    7Luca CamporiGuardia001100000000000002
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay1224204580.01250.01250.00204
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande3101000011100.00000100
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1441003560.01425.05771.41313
    14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla880003475.000022100.02642
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro450112450.0010.00002315
    33Davide BruttiniCentro830003650.000022100.01211
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande642102633.3040.022100.01310
     Totale 82391173234156.172133.3151883.38311623
    PT
    75
    82
    RT
    31
    39
    ASS
    19
    11
    PR
    9
    7
    ST
    2
    3
    T2R
    21
    23
    T2T
    39
    41
    T2%
    53.8
    56.1
    T3R
    5
    7
    T3T
    20
    21
    T3%
    25.0
    33.3
    TLR
    18
    15
    TLT
    27
    18
    TL%
    66.7
    83.3
    RO
    6
    8
    RD
    25
    31
    PP
    16
    16
    FF
    19
    23