Benedetto XIV Cento vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 2021

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2020/2021

    Benedetto XIV Cento
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    54 - 72
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    24/01/202118:00Serie A22020/202114

    Campo

    PalaBenedetto
    Piazzale Donatori di Sangue e di Organi, 10, 44042 Cento FE, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Cento924395454
    Unieuro Forlì2236557272

    Benedetto XIV Cento

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     543213103174042.532512.0111384.61022717

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1490304757.12540.0020.02712
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay411102450.0020.00000123
    7Luca CamporiGuardia4330000011100.01250.03002
    8Nicola NataliAla000000000000000000
    13Riccardo BolpinAla622001520.01425.01250.01122
    15Aristide LandiAla Grande1091001250.02366.722100.02732
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro420001520.000022100.01123
    21Giulio ZambianchiGuardia/Ala000000000000000001
    22Benjamin Babacar NdourCentro000000000000000001
    24Yancarlos RodriguezPlay66100030.02633.30000622
    33Davide BruttiniCentro650003560.00000002311
    34Terrence RoderickGuardia/Ala18640181080.0010.02366.70631
     Totale 70521241204148.882236.481361.517351620
    PT
    54
    70
    RT
    32
    52
    ASS
    13
    12
    PR
    10
    4
    ST
    3
    1
    T2R
    17
    20
    T2T
    40
    41
    T2%
    42.5
    48.8
    T3R
    3
    8
    T3T
    25
    22
    T3%
    12.0
    36.4
    TLR
    11
    8
    TLT
    13
    13
    TL%
    84.6
    61.5
    RO
    10
    17
    RD
    22
    35
    PP
    7
    16
    FF
    17
    20