BenAcquista Latina vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2020/2021

    BenAcquista Latina
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    53 - 70
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    17/01/202117:00Serie A22020/202113

    Campo

    Pala Bianchini
    Via dei Mille, 24, 04100 Latina LT, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    BenAcquista Latina712365353
    Unieuro Forlì1319467070

    BenAcquista Latina

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     534385293426.562524.0172085.011321920

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1081104757.1050.022100.01724
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay200001714.3010.00000001
    7Luca CamporiGuardia450001250.000022100.02303
    8Nicola NataliAla000000000000000000
    13Riccardo BolpinAla1414001250.02450.066100.00122
    15Aristide LandiAla Grande1382103475.02450.01250.01704
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro320001520.00001250.00212
    22Benjamin Babacar NdourCentro020000000000000200
    24Yancarlos RodriguezPlay700301333.31333.322100.00000
    33Davide BruttiniCentro641003475.0000020.01321
    34Terrence RoderickGuardia/Ala1153301616.72366.733100.01433
     Totale 703911130164040.072035.0172181.07321320
    PT
    53
    70
    RT
    43
    39
    ASS
    8
    11
    PR
    5
    13
    ST
    2
    0
    T2R
    9
    16
    T2T
    34
    40
    T2%
    26.5
    40.0
    T3R
    6
    7
    T3T
    25
    20
    T3%
    24.0
    35.0
    TLR
    17
    17
    TLT
    20
    21
    TL%
    85.0
    81.0
    RO
    11
    7
    RD
    32
    32
    PP
    19
    13
    FF
    20
    20