Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Andrea Costa Imola

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2018/2019

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Andrea Costa Imola
    100 - 97
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    20/04/201920:30Serie A22018/201930

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234OTT
    Unieuro Forlì2123221816100
    Andrea Costa Imola242025151397

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Dane DiliegroCentro731102450.00003475.01215
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay356820101758.82540.091090.00622
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1652205683.32450.0020.00523
    15Daniel DonzelliAla Grande443112366.7010.00001312
    17Davide BonaciniPlay/Guardia913103742.91250.00000111
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
    20Franco FlanPlay000000000000000001
    22Luca FabianiAla Grande000000000000000000
    25Kenny Lawson JrCentro1731025771.42540.01250.02113
    31Quirino De LaurentiisAla/Centro12313144100.011100.01333.30334
    99Giacomo SignoriniGuardia/Ala00000000010.00000000
     Totale 1002919104314864.681942.1142166.75241322

    Andrea Costa Imola

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     97311650223857.9122548.0172085.05262024
    PT
    100
    97
    RT
    29
    31
    ASS
    19
    16
    PR
    10
    5
    ST
    4
    0
    T2R
    31
    22
    T2T
    48
    38
    T2%
    64.6
    57.9
    T3R
    8
    12
    T3T
    19
    25
    T3%
    42.1
    48.0
    TLR
    14
    17
    TLT
    21
    20
    TL%
    66.7
    85.0
    RO
    5
    5
    RD
    24
    26
    PP
    13
    20
    FF
    22
    24