Basket P. Manetti Ravenna vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 20/21

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2020/2021

    Basket P. Manetti Ravenna
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    70 - 83
    Risultato finale

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    23/12/202018:00Serie A22020/20214

    Campo

    PalaCosta
    Piazza Caduti sul Lavoro, 13, 48122 Ravenna RA, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    OraSì Ravenna2236557070
    Unieuro Forlì1930568383

    Basket P. Manetti Ravenna

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     70331350142948.393030.0151978.9924919

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1572103742.92450.03560.01604
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay21100055100.02366.755100.00141
    7Luca CamporiGuardia010000000000001000
    8Nicola NataliAla311000001250.00000103
    13Riccardo BolpinAla11000000010.01250.01000
    15Aristide LandiAla Grande78100020.01250.04580.01702
    18Samuel DilasAla/Centro2000011100.00000000001
    21Giulio ZambianchiGuardia/Ala000000000000000000
    22Benjamin Babacar NdourCentro000000000000000000
    24Yancarlos RodriguezPlay81000020.02366.722100.00130
    33Davide BruttiniCentro1431004666.70006875.02102
    34Terrence RoderickGuardia/Ala12105104850.0020.04666.701023
     Totale 83351020173154.881747.1253375.86291120
    PT
    70
    83
    RT
    33
    35
    ASS
    13
    10
    PR
    5
    2
    ST
    0
    0
    T2R
    14
    17
    T2T
    29
    31
    T2%
    48.3
    54.8
    T3R
    9
    8
    T3T
    30
    17
    T3%
    30.0
    47.1
    TLR
    15
    25
    TLT
    19
    33
    TL%
    78.9
    75.8
    RO
    9
    6
    RD
    24
    29
    PP
    9
    11
    FF
    19
    20