Urania Basket Milano vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Urania Basket Milano
Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
70 - 72
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
15/01/2020 20:30 Serie A2 2019/2020 18

Campo

Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Via Marco Cremosano, 2, 20148 Milano MI, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Urania Basket Milano1931537070
Unieuro Forlì1635527272

Urania Basket Milano

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 70351573224351.241428.6141593.39261414

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola940123475.01425.0010.00412
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia01000000010.00001011
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay915004944.4010.01250.00114
7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000001
10Maurice Watson JRPlay03300010.0020.00001242
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande00000010.00000000000
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala23432061442.933100.02366.73114
23Tommaso OxiliaAla520212450.00001250.00200
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro850104850.00000002313
33Davide BruttiniCentro15211077100.00001250.00200
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande33010020.0020.03475.00302
 Totale 72291283265052.041330.881457.1821919
PT
70
72
RT
35
29
ASS
15
12
PR
7
8
ST
3
3
T2R
22
26
T2T
43
50
T2%
51.2
52.0
T3R
4
4
T3T
14
13
T3%
28.6
30.8
TLR
14
8
TLT
15
14
TL%
93.3
57.1
RO
9
8
RD
26
21
PP
14
9
FF
14
19