Stings Mantova vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

Risultato

Serie A2 2018/2019

Stings Mantova
Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
81 - 66
Risultato finale

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
14/04/2019 18:00 Serie A2 2018/2019 29

Campo

PalaBAM
Via Melchiorre Gioia, 1, 46100 Case Ghisiolo MN, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Stings Mantova1823152581
Unieuro Forlì1614122466

Stings Mantova

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 81392484254852.191947.44850.01128924

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Dane DiliegroCentro660001425.0010.04580.02412
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay17202081457.1020.011100.00222
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala730003933.3020.01333.30321
15Daniel DonzelliAla Grande000000000000000000
17Davide BonaciniPlay/Guardia830100002450.022100.01223
18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
25Kenny Lawson JrCentro81020141040.0030.00006414
31Quirino De LaurentiisAla/Centro680102540.0010.02366.74410
32Melvin JohnsonPlay/Guardia1221003650.01425.03475.00213
99Giacomo SignoriniGuardia/Ala21010000010.022100.00101
 Totale 6640351214843.831816.7152075.015251116
PT
81
66
RT
39
40
ASS
24
3
PR
8
5
ST
4
1
T2R
25
21
T2T
48
48
T2%
52.1
43.8
T3R
9
3
T3T
19
18
T3%
47.4
16.7
TLR
4
15
TLT
8
20
TL%
50.0
75.0
RO
11
15
RD
28
25
PP
9
11
FF
24
16