Stings Mantova vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Stings Mantova
Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
92 - 86
Risultato finale

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
10/11/2019 18:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 7

Campo

Grana Padano Arena
Via Melchiorre Gioia, 1, 46100 Case Ghisiolo MN, Italia

Parziali

SquadraT
Stings Mantova92
Unieuro Forlì86

Stings Mantova

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 92361873203262.5122744.4162369.67291823

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola1932003475.041136.41250.01225
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia3100000011100.000001000
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay20341051145.51425.077100.02145
7Luca CamporiGuardia0300000000000000301
10Maurice Watson JRPlay794302450.01333.30002711
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande00000000010.00000001
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala822203837.5030.022100.00214
18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro12100033100.01250.033100.01034
33Davide BruttiniCentro881002633.30004666.72621
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande901203560.01250.00000001
 Totale 86341480214151.292733.3172085.012221524
PT
92
86
RT
36
34
ASS
18
14
PR
7
8
ST
3
0
T2R
20
21
T2T
32
41
T2%
62.5
51.2
T3R
12
9
T3T
27
27
T3%
44.4
33.3
TLR
16
17
TLT
23
20
TL%
69.6
85.0
RO
7
12
RD
29
22
PP
18
15
FF
23
24