Sharks Roseto vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Sharks Roseto
Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
56 - 69
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
01/12/2019 18:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 11

Campo

PalaMaggetti
SS16, 442, 64026 Roseto degli Abruzzi TE, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Roseto Sharks1634465656
Unieuro Forlì1527416969

Sharks Roseto

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 5639662194245.221910.5121770.612271719

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola1560103837.53742.9010.01523
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia00000000020.00000001
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1252402366.72450.00000522
7Luca CamporiGuardia5500011100.01250.00002301
10Maurice Watson JRPlay629302633.3020.02450.01133
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande860001333.322100.00002421
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala40020020.01425.01250.00024
14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
23Tommaso OxiliaAla000000000000000000
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1550007977.8010.01250.02315
33Davide BruttiniCentro491001333.300022100.01833
 Totale 693912100183551.492437.561154.59301623
PT
56
69
RT
39
39
ASS
6
12
PR
6
10
ST
2
0
T2R
19
18
T2T
42
35
T2%
45.2
51.4
T3R
2
9
T3T
19
24
T3%
10.5
37.5
TLR
12
6
TLT
17
11
TL%
70.6
54.5
RO
12
9
RD
27
30
PP
17
16
FF
19
23