Poderosa Montegranaro vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Poderosa Montegranaro
Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
86 - 89
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
20/11/2019 21:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 9

Campo

PalaSavelli - Porto San Giorgio
Via Santa Vittoria, 5, 63017 Porto San Giorgio FM

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Montegranaro2145718686
Unieuro Forlì3052748989

Poderosa Montegranaro

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 86401281264459.141723.5222878.614261124

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola2365113650.04666.75862.53314
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia00000000010.00000005
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay14462061346.2020.022100.00441
7Luca CamporiGuardia01000000010.00001002
10Maurice Watson JRPlay726002540.01520.00000214
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande2200011100.0030.00001101
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala000000000000000000
14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
18Privato: Samuel DilasAla/Centro010000000000001001
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro23501081080.01250.04757.13214
33Davide BruttiniCentro000000000000000000
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande20601011100.03650.091181.81512
 Totale 86301751213756.892634.6202871.41020825
PT
86
86
RT
40
30
ASS
12
17
PR
8
5
ST
1
1
T2R
26
21
T2T
44
37
T2%
59.1
56.8
T3R
4
9
T3T
17
26
T3%
23.5
34.6
TLR
22
20
TLT
28
28
TL%
78.6
71.4
RO
14
10
RD
26
20
PP
11
8
FF
24
25