Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs UCC Piacenza A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
UCC Piacenza
81 - 67
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
08/12/2019 18:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 12

Campo

Unieuro Arena
Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

Parziali

SquadraT
Unieuro Forlì81
Assigeco Piacenza67

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola2160303475.041040.03475.02423
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia00000000010.00000002
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay2512305955.61250.01212100.00152
7Luca CamporiGuardia01000000010.00001010
10Maurice Watson JRPlay1054104666.7030.0020.00505
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande800102366.71250.011100.00010
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala30000020.01333.30000002
18Privato: Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
23Tommaso OxiliaAla23010030.000022100.01211
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro770002633.3020.03475.02501
33Davide BruttiniCentro5101002366.7010.01250.03704
 Totale 8139790133636.172528.0242788.914251121

UCC Piacenza

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 67381092163250.062920.7171894.413252020
PT
81
67
RT
39
38
ASS
7
10
PR
9
9
ST
0
2
T2R
13
16
T2T
36
32
T2%
36.1
50.0
T3R
7
6
T3T
25
29
T3%
28.0
20.7
TLR
24
17
TLT
27
18
TL%
88.9
94.4
RO
14
13
RD
25
25
PP
11
20
FF
21
20