Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Stings Mantova A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
Stings Mantova
87 - 77
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
26/01/2020 19:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 20

Campo

Unieuro Arena
Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Unieuro Forlì2250688787
Stings Mantova1835657777

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola13120315683.3030.03742.94801
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1622104757.11333.355100.00231
7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000000
10Maurice Watson JRPlay524101250.01425.00002003
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande210101250.0010.00000100
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala34510091369.24757.14580.02302
14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
23Tommaso OxiliaAla11100010.00001250.01013
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro22000020.0010.02450.01103
33Davide BruttiniCentro874304666.70000003411
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande600201333.31616.711100.00013
19Giulio ZambianchiGuardia000000000000000000
 Totale 873212111254259.572528.0162466.71319617

Stings Mantova

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 77361240223366.782532.091181.810261822
PT
87
77
RT
32
36
ASS
12
12
PR
11
4
ST
1
0
T2R
25
22
T2T
42
33
T2%
59.5
66.7
T3R
7
8
T3T
25
25
T3%
28.0
32.0
TLR
16
9
TLT
24
11
TL%
66.7
81.8
RO
13
10
RD
19
26
PP
6
18
FF
17
22