Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Scaligera Verona A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
Scaligera Verona
83 - 69
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
24/11/2019 12:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 10

Campo

Unieuro Arena
Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Unieuro Forlì2442668383
Tezenis Verona1734556969

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola1372105955.61425.00001611
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay2422205955.64580.022100.00201
7Luca CamporiGuardia01020000010.00001001
10Maurice Watson JRPlay942103475.01425.00000402
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande00000000010.00000000
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala11562151050.0020.01250.01412
14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
18Privato: Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1240105771.4020.022100.01314
33Davide BruttiniCentro8410133100.000022100.02241
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande683002366.7050.022100.05301
 Totale 8338892284562.262425.091090.01127813

Scaligera Verona

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 69361421194146.382433.37887.512241313
PT
83
69
RT
38
36
ASS
8
14
PR
9
2
ST
2
1
T2R
28
19
T2T
45
41
T2%
62.2
46.3
T3R
6
8
T3T
24
24
T3%
25.0
33.3
TLR
9
7
TLT
10
8
TL%
90.0
87.5
RO
11
12
RD
27
24
PP
8
13
FF
13
13