Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Scaligera Verona A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    Scaligera Verona
    83 - 69
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    24/11/201912:00Serie A22019/202010

    Campo

    Unieuro Arena
    Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    Unieuro Forlì2442668383
    Tezenis Verona1734556969

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola1372105955.61425.00001611
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay2422205955.64580.022100.00201
    7Luca CamporiGuardia01020000010.00001001
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay942103475.01425.00000402
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande00000000010.00000000
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala11562151050.0020.01250.01412
    14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
    18Privato: Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1240105771.4020.022100.01314
    33Davide BruttiniCentro8410133100.000022100.02241
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande683002366.7050.022100.05301
     Totale 8338892284562.262425.091090.01127813

    Scaligera Verona

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     69361421194146.382433.37887.512241313
    PT
    83
    69
    RT
    38
    36
    ASS
    8
    14
    PR
    9
    2
    ST
    2
    1
    T2R
    28
    19
    T2T
    45
    41
    T2%
    62.2
    46.3
    T3R
    6
    8
    T3T
    24
    24
    T3%
    25.0
    33.3
    TLR
    9
    7
    TLT
    10
    8
    TL%
    90.0
    87.5
    RO
    11
    12
    RD
    27
    24
    PP
    8
    13
    FF
    13
    13