Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Basket P. Manetti Ravenna A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
Basket P. Manetti Ravenna
70 - 76
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
06/10/2019 19:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 1

Campo

Unieuro Arena
Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Unieuro Forlì1331577070
OraSì Ravenna1637537676

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola8201011100.02450.00001113
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia2200011100.00000001113
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1164001714.300091090.02402
7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000000
10Maurice Watson JRPlay10330051435.70000002113
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande000000000000000001
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala20431081266.71333.31250.00414
14Federico CintiAla Piccola000000000000000000
18Samuel DilasAla/Centro000000000000000000
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro1040105683.3020.00002222
33Davide BruttiniCentro750003560.00001250.00511
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande200101333.3010.00000011
 Totale 70281040254951.031030.0111478.6820921

Basket P. Manetti Ravenna

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 7634852152657.7102835.7162272.710241125
PT
70
76
RT
28
34
ASS
10
8
PR
4
5
ST
0
2
T2R
25
15
T2T
49
26
T2%
51.0
57.7
T3R
3
10
T3T
10
28
T3%
30.0
35.7
TLR
11
16
TLT
14
22
TL%
78.6
72.7
RO
8
10
RD
20
24
PP
9
11
FF
21
25