Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Apu Udine A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
Apu Udine
80 - 74
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
12/01/2020 18:00 Serie A2 2019/2020 17

Campo

Unieuro Arena
Via Punta di Ferro, 21, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Unieuro Forlì1936598080
G.S.A. Udine2035577474

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola924303560.01714.30000212
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000000
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1812206875.01333.333100.01022
7Luca CamporiGuardia000100000000000000
10Maurice Watson JRPlay846501520.02540.00003113
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande000000000000000000
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1842003560.03650.03475.01324
23Tommaso OxiliaAla4311011100.0020.022100.01210
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro751003560.0020.011100.02313
33Davide BruttiniCentro752103650.00001250.02301
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande950003560.01250.00000501
 Totale 803018130234057.582630.8101283.311191116

Apu Udine

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 74331510213560.061931.6141687.58251918
PT
80
74
RT
30
33
ASS
18
15
PR
13
1
ST
0
0
T2R
23
21
T2T
40
35
T2%
57.5
60.0
T3R
8
6
T3T
26
19
T3%
30.8
31.6
TLR
10
14
TLT
12
16
TL%
83.3
87.5
RO
11
8
RD
19
25
PP
11
19
FF
16
18