Orzi Basket Orzinuovi vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

Risultato

Serie A2 2019/2020

Orzi Basket Orzinuovi
Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
67 - 84
Risultato finale

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
12/10/2019 20:30 Serie A2 2019/2020 2

Campo

PalaGeorge
Via Giovanni Falcone, 24, 25018 Montichiari BS, Italia

Parziali

Squadra1234T
Orzinuovi2042556767
Unieuro Forlì2847678484

Orzi Basket Orzinuovi

Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
 67351211174537.851338.5182669.210251220

Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

# Giocatore Posizione PT RT ASS PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FF
1Erik RushAla Piccola321101425.0030.01250.00212
3Kaspar KitsingGuardia020000000000001100
5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1544104850.0020.055100.00401
7Luca CamporiGuardia000000000000000000
10Maurice Watson JRPlay1663013742.93560.01250.01514
11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande1241002450.02366.722100.01300
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1162114757.1030.03560.01523
25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro530002540.00001333.32104
33Davide BruttiniCentro11800055100.00003475.01714
43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande1162004666.71250.0010.04224
 Totale 84421332254654.361833.3162466.71131922
PT
67
84
RT
35
42
ASS
12
13
PR
1
3
ST
1
2
T2R
17
25
T2T
45
46
T2%
37.8
54.3
T3R
5
6
T3T
13
18
T3%
38.5
33.3
TLR
18
16
TLT
26
24
TL%
69.2
66.7
RO
10
11
RD
25
31
PP
12
9
FF
20
22