Cestistica Città di San Severo vs Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 A2 RS 2019/2020

    Risultato

    Serie A2 2019/2020

    Cestistica Città di San Severo
    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
    62 - 63
    Risultato finale

    Video

    Dettagli

    DataOraCampionatoStagioneGiornata
    05/01/202018:00Serie A22019/202016

    Campo

    Palasport "Falcone e Borsellino"
    Viale Castellana, 143, 71016 San Severo FG, Italia

    Parziali

    Squadra1234T
    San Severo2139536262
    Unieuro Forlì2436516363

    Cestistica Città di San Severo

    PosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
     62411040163250.082630.861250.01328721

    Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015

    # GiocatorePosizionePTRTASSPRSTT2RT2TT2%T3RT3TT3%TLRTLTTL%RORDPPFF
    1Erik RushAla Piccola882101520.02540.0040.00812
    3Kaspar KitsingGuardia000000000000000001
    5Jacopo GiachettiPlay1112005955.6020.01250.00111
    7Luca CamporiGuardia3000000011100.00000001
    10Maurice Watson JRPlay1344102450.02450.033100.02214
    11Danilo PetrovicAla Grande000000000000000001
    13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala1301002450.02633.33475.00003
    23Tommaso OxiliaAla000000000000000000
    25Lorenzo BenvenutiAla/Centro421101425.0010.022100.00222
    33Davide BruttiniCentro650103475.00000001423
    43Klaudio NdojaAla Grande540001333.31250.00000402
     Totale 63281040153345.582138.191560.0523720
    PT
    62
    63
    RT
    41
    28
    ASS
    10
    10
    PR
    4
    4
    ST
    0
    0
    T2R
    16
    15
    T2T
    32
    33
    T2%
    50.0
    45.5
    T3R
    8
    8
    T3T
    26
    21
    T3%
    30.8
    38.1
    TLR
    6
    9
    TLT
    12
    15
    TL%
    50.0
    60.0
    RO
    13
    5
    RD
    28
    23
    PP
    7
    7
    FF
    21
    20